Harmonogram – faza grupowa

16 CZERWCA 2016

GRUPA A

mecz

godzina

BOISKO

GRUPA

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

1

10.00

1 STADION

A

FRANCJA

RUMUNIA

 0:4

2

10.00

2 STADION

A

ALBANIA

SZWAJCARIA

 9:0

13

11.30

5 SZTUCZNE

A

RUMUNIA

SZWAJCARIA

 11:0

14

11.30

6 SZTUCZNE

A

FRANCJA

ALBANIA

1:4

25

13.30

3 BOCZNE

A

SZWAJCARIA

FRANCJA

 0:10

26

13.30

4 BOCZNE

A

RUMUNIA

ALBANIA

0:2

GRUPA A

FRANCJA

RUMUNIA

ALBANIA

SZWAJCARIA

PKT

BRAMKI

MIEJSCE

FRANCJA

x  0:4 1:4  10:0 3 11:8 3

RUMUNIA

 4:0  x  0:2  11:0 6 15:2 2

ALBANIA

 4:1  2:0  x  9:0 9 15:1 1

SZWAJCARIA

 0:10  0:11  0:9  x 0 0:30 4

GRUPA B

mecz

godzina

BOISKO

GRUPA

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

3

10.00

3 BOCZNE

B

WALIA

SŁOWACJA

 7:0

4

10.00

4 BOCZNE

B

ANGLIA

ROSJA

 1:2

15

11.30

1 STADION

B

ROSJA

SŁOWACJA

 10:0

16

11.30

2 STADION

B

ANGLIA

WALIA

 0:3

27

13.30

5 SZTUCZNE

B

ROSJA

WALIA

 3:1

28

13.30

6 SZTUCZNE

B

SŁOWACJA

ANGLIA

0:14

GRUPA B

ANGLIA

ROSJA

WALIA

SŁOWACJA

PKT

BRAMKI

MIEJSCE

ANGLIA

x 1:2  0:3  14:0  3  15:5 3

ROSJA

 2:1 x  3:1 10:0  9 15:2 1

WALIA

 3:0  1:3 x  7:0  6  11:3 2

SŁOWACJA

 0:14 0:10  0:7 x  0  0:31 4

 

GRUPA C

mecz

godzina

BOISKO

GRUPA

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

5

10.00

5 SZTUCZNE

C

POLSKA

IRL. PŁN

 1:1

6

10.00

6 SZTUCZNE

C

NIEMCY

UKRAINA

 4:1

17

11.30

3 BOCZNE

C

UKRAINA

IRL. PŁN

 0:15

18

11.30

4 BOCZNE

C

NIEMCY

POLSKA

0:2

29

13.30

1 STADION

C

IRL. PŁN.

NIEMCY

 0:1

30

13.30

2 STADION

C

UKRAINA

POLSKA

 0:7

GRUPA C

NIEMCY

UKRAINA

POLSKA

IRLANDIA P.

PKT

BRAMKI

MIEJSCE

NIEMCY

 x  4:1  0:2  1:0  6  5:3 2

UKRAINA

1:4 x  0:7  0:15  0  1:26 4

POLSKA

 2:0  7:0  x  1:1  7  10:1 1

IRLANDIA P.

0:1  15:0  1:1  x  4  16:2 3

GRUPA D

mecz

godzina

BOISKO

GRUPA

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

7

10.40

1 STADION

D

TURCJA

CHORWACJA

2:0

8

10.40

2 STADION

D

HISZPANIA

CZECHY

1:2

19

12.20

5 SZTUCZNE

D

CZECHY

CHORWACJA

0:0

20

12.20

6 SZTUCZNE

D

HISZPANIA

TURCJA

0:2

31

14.20

3 BOCZNE

D

CHORWACJA

HISZPANIA

1:5

32

14.20

4 BOCZNE

D

CZECHY

TURCJA

2:1

GRUPA D

HISZPANIA

CZECHY

TURCJA

CHORWACJA

PKT

BRAMKI

MIEJSCE

HISZPANIA

 x 1:2 0:2  5:1  3  6:5 3

CZECHY

2:1  x  2:1  0:0 7  4:2 1

TURCJA

 2:0  1:2  x 2:0  6  5:2 2

CHORWACJA

 1:5 0:0  0:2  x  1  1:7 4

GRUPA E

mecz

godzina

BOISKO

GRUPA

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

9

10.40

3 BOCZNE

E

IRLANDIA

SZWECJA

 0:13

10

10.40

4 BOCZNE

E

BELGIA

ITALIA

 8:0

21

12.20

1 STADION

E

ITALIA

SZWECJA

 1:2

22

12.20

2 STADION

E

BELGIA

IRLANDIA

 29:0

33

14.20

5 SZTUCZNE

E

ITALIA

IRLANDIA

 4:0

34

14.20

6 SZTUCZNE

E

SZWECJA

BELGIA

 0:4

GRUPA E

BELGIA

ITALIA

IRLANDIA

SZWECJA

PKT

BRAMKI

MIEJSCE

BELGIA

 x 8:0  29:0  4:0 9 41:0 1

ITALIA

 0:8  x  4:0  1:2 3  5:10 3

IRLANDIA

0:29 0:4  x  0:13  0  0:46 4

SZWECJA

0:4  2:1  13:0  x  6  15:5 2

GRUPA F

mecz

godzina

BOISKO

GRUPA

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

11

10.40

5 SZTUCZNE

F

AUSTRIA

WĘGRY

 2:2

12

10.40

6 SZTUCZNE

F

PORTUGALIA

ISLANDIA

 0:0

23

12.20

3 BOCZNE

F

ISLANDIA

WĘGRY

 4:2

24

12.20

4 BOCZNE

F

PORTUGALIA

AUSTRIA

 5:0

35

14.20

1 STADION

F

ISLANDIA

AUSTRIA

8:1

36

14.20

2 STADION

F

WĘGRY

PORTUGALIA

0:1

GRUPA F

PORTUGALIA

ISLANDIA

AUSTRIA

WĘGRY

PKT

BRAMKI

MIEJSCE

PORTUGALIA

 x 0:0  5:0  1:0  7 6:0 2

ISLANDIA

 0:0  x 8:1 4:2  7  12:3 1

AUSTRIA

 0:5  1:8  x  2:2  1  3:15 4

WĘGRY

 0:1  2:4  2:2  x  1  4:7 3

 

 

BOISKO 1

STADION MIEJSKI GDYNIA

CZWARTEK 16 CZERWCA 2016

mecz

Grupa

godzina

obiekt

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

1

A

10.00

1 STADION

FRANCJA

RUMUNIA

0:4

7

D

10.40

1 STADION

TURCJA

CHORWACJA

 2:0

15

B

11.30

1 STADION

ROSJA

SŁOWACJA

 10:0

21

E

12.20

1 STADION

ITALIA

SZWECJA

 1:2

29

C

13.30

1 STADION

IRL. PŁN.

NIEMCY

 0:1

35

F

14.20

1 STADION

ISLANDIA

AUSTRIA

 8:1

BOISKO 2

STADION MIEJSKI GDYNIA

CZWARTEK 16 CZERWCA 2016

mecz

Grupa

godzina

obiekt

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

2

A

10.00

2 STADION

ALBANIA

SZWAJCARIA

 9:0

8

D

10.40

2 STADION

HISZPANIA

CZECHY

1:2

16

B

11.30

2 STADION

ANGLIA

WALIA

 0:3

22

E

12.20

2 STADION

BELGIA

IRLANDIA

29:0

30

C

13.30

2 STADION

UKRAINA

POLSKA

 0:7

36

F

14.20

2 STADION

WĘGRY

PORTUGALIA

 0:1

 

BOISKO 3

BOCZNE Z NATURALNĄ NAWIERZCHNIĄ

CZWARTEK 16 CZERWCA 2016

mecz

Grupa

godzina

obiekt

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

3

B

10.00

3 BOCZNE

WALIA

SŁOWACJA

7:0

9

E

10.40

3 BOCZNE

IRLANDIA

SZWECJA

 0:13

17

C

11.30

3 BOCZNE

UKRAINA

IRL. PŁN

0:15

23

F

12.20

3 BOCZNE

ISLANDIA

WĘGRY

4:2

25

A

13.30

3 BOCZNE

SZWAJCARIA

FRANCJA

 0:10

31

D

14.20

3 BOCZNE

CHORWACJA

HISZPANIA

 1:5

BOISKO 4

BOCZNE Z NATURALNĄ NAWIERZCHNIĄ

CZWARTEK 16 CZERWCA 2016

mecz

Grupa

godzina

obiekt

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

4

B

10.00

4 BOCZNE

ANGLIA

ROSJA

1:2

10

E

10.40

4 BOCZNE

BELGIA

ITALIA

8:0

18

C

11.30

4 BOCZNE

NIEMCY

POLSKA

0:2

24

F

12.20

4 BOCZNE

PORTUGALIA

AUSTRIA

5:0

26

A

13.30

4 BOCZNE

RUMUNIA

ALBANIA

 0:2

32

D

14.20

4 BOCZNE

CZECHY

TURCJA

 2:1

 

BOISKO 5

TRENINGOWE ZA SZTUCZNĄ TRAWĄ

CZWARTEK 16 CZERWCA 2016

mecz

Grupa

godzina

obiekt

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

5

C

10.00

5 SZTUCZNE

POLSKA

IRL. PŁN

1:1

11

F

10.40

5 SZTUCZNE

AUSTRIA

WĘGRY

2:2

13

A

11.30

5 SZTUCZNE

RUMUNIA

SZWAJCARIA

11:0

19

D

12.20

5 SZTUCZNE

CZECHY

CHORWACJA

 0:0

27

B

13.30

5 SZTUCZNE

ROSJA

WALIA

 3:1

33

E

14.20

5 SZTUCZNE

ITALIA

IRLANDIA

 4:0

 

BOISKO 6

TRENINGOWE ZA SZTUCZNĄ TRAWĄ

CZWARTEK 16 CZERWCA 2016

mecz

Grupa

godzina

obiekt

TEAM

TEAM

rezultat

UWAGI

6

C

10.00

6 SZTUCZNE

NIEMCY

UKRAINA

4:1

12

F

10.40

6 SZTUCZNE

PORTUGALIA

ISLANDIA

0:0

14

A

11.30

6 SZTUCZNE

FRANCJA

ALBANIA

1:4

20

D

12.20

6 SZTUCZNE

HISZPANIA

TURCJA

 0:2

28

B

13.30

6 SZTUCZNE

SŁOWACJA

ANGLIA

 0:14

34

E

14.20

6 SZTUCZNE

SZWECJA

BELGIA

 0:4